CENTRO ESCOLAR ALBATROS

HORARIO  GENERAL

AGOSTO 2022 - ENERO 2023

 

LUNES

 

SECUNDARIA PREPARATORIA

HORA

I  VDE

I S BCO

II  VDE

II BCO

III  VDE

III  BCO

I SEM A

 I SEM B

III SEM A

III SEM B

V SEM A

V SEM B

7:50-8:40

CIV

TEC

MAT

DEP

TUT

TEC

OE

MET

ING

FIS

TSQ

MAT

HP

8:40-9:30

DEP

CIV

ESP

MAT

ART

TEC

MET

MAT

BIO

MAT

HP

ING

9:30-10:20

MAT

ESP

TEC

HIST

MAT

ART

TLR

DEP

FIS

BIO

ING

GEO

10:20-10:40

RECESO

RECESO

RECESO

RECESO

RECESO

RECESO

RECESO

RECESO

RECESO

RECESO

RECESO

RECESO

10:40-11:30

ART

MAT

HIST

TEC

QUI

MAT

MAT

TLR

MAT

ING

DEP

ECON

C-COM

11:30-12:20

ING

BIO

DEP

FIS

TEC

ESP

QUI

ING

CPT

CPT

TSF

CDS

ADMON

DER

12:20-13:10

BIO

ING

FIS

ESP

ING

VS

DEP

QUI

CPT

CPT

PRO

 

13:10-14:00

ESP

ART

FIS

ING

ESP

QUI

ING

QUI

CPT

CPT

GEO

 

14:00-14:50

 

 

ING

 

 

ING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARTES

 

SECUNDARIA PREPARATORIA

HORA

I  VDE

I S BCO

II  VDE

II BCO

III  VDE

III  BCO

I SEM A

 I SEM B

III SEM A

III SEM B

V SEM A

V SEM B

7:50-8:40

MAT

ART

ESP

MAT

CIV

MAT

MET

OE

HIS

MAT

TSF

TSB

CONT

DER

8:40-9:30

HIS

GEO

MAT

ESP

VS

ART

QUI

INF

MAT

FIS

ING

ESEM

9:30-10:20

ART

BIO

HIS

CIV

MAT

HIS

OE

MET

FIS

LIT

 

MAT

TSQ

 

ING

10:20-10:40

RECESO

RECESO

RECESO

RECESO

RECESO

RECESO

RECESO

RECESO

RECESO

RECESO

RECESO

RECESO

10:40-11:30

BIO

ESP

TEC

ART

HIS

CIV

INF

MAT

LIT

ING

HP

ADM

PSI

11:30-12:20

ING

MAT

FIS

HIS

QUI

ESP

ETI

ING

ING

HIS

PRO

ECON

CCOM

12:20-13:10

GEO

ING

ART

FIS

QUI

ING

MAT

TLR

CPT

CPT

 

HP

13:10-14:00

ESP

HIS

ING

FIS

ESP

QUI

ING

 

CPT

CPT

 

 

14:00-14:50

 

 

 

ING

ING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  MIÉRCOLES

 

SECUNDARIA PREPARATORIA

HORA

I  VDE

I S BCO

II  VDE

II BCO

III  VDE

III  BCO

I SEM A

 I SEM B

III SEM A

III SEM B

V SEM A

V SEM B

7:50-8:40

GEO

BIO

MAT

TUT

HIS

DEP

MET

QUI

FIS

LIT

 

CONT

LOG

8:40-9:30

TUT

CIV

ESP

MAT

ART

HIS

INF

MET

BIO

DEP

MAT

TSQ

MF

PSI

9:30-10:20

TEC

ESP

TUT

ESP

MAT

QUI

QUI

INF

MAT

FIS

ESEM

GEO

10:20-10:40

RECESO

RECESO

RECESO

RECESO

RECESO

RECESO

RECESO

RECESO

RECESO

RECESO

RECESO

RECESO

10:40-11:30

BIO

MAT

ART

DEP

CIV

ESP

MAT

ING

HIS

MAT

GEO

CCOM

11:30-12:20

VS

GEO

DEP

ING

QUI

ING

TLR

MAT

OE

HIS

CPT

CPT

12:20-13:10

MAT

ING

FIS

ART

ESP

MAT

ING

ETI

DEP

BIO

CPT

CPT

13:10-14:00

ESP

ART

ING

FIS

ING

CIV

 

 

LIT

 

CPT

CPT

14:00-14:50

ING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 JUEVES

 

SECUNDARIA PREPARATORIA

HORA

I  VDE

I S BCO

II  VDE

II BCO

III  VDE

III  BCO

I SEM A

 I SEM B

III SEM A

III SEM B

V SEM A

V SEM B

7:50-8:40

BIO

MAT

HIS

MAT

HIS

MAT

TLR

MAT

DEP

MAT

TSB

ECO

PSI

8:40-9:30

GEO

BIO

MAT

HIST

MAT

ESP

DEP

OE

MAT

HIS

TSF

TSB

ADM

LOG

9:30-10:20

CIV

VS

CIV

ESP

DEP

HIS

INF

QUI

BIO

OE

MAT

MF

DER

10:20-10:40

RECESO

RECESO

RECESO

RECESO

RECESO

RECESO

RECESO

RECESO

RECESO

RECESO

RECESO

RECESO

10:40-11:30

HIS

ESP

VS

TEC

ESP

TEC

ETI

QUI

FIS

BIO

ESEM

DEP

11:30-12:20

MAT

HIS

ESP

ING

QUI

DEP

MAT

ETI

CPT

CPT

CDS

ESEM

12:20-13:10

ING

DEP

FIS

CIV

TEC

QUI

QUI

TLR

ING

FIS

CPT

CPT

13:10-14:00

ESP

GEO

ING

FIS

TEC

QUI

QUI

DEP

LIT

ING

CPT

CPT

14:00-14:50

 

ING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VIERNES

 

SECUNDARIA PREPARATORIA

HORA

I  VDE

I S BCO

II  VDE

II BCO

III  VDE

III  BCO

I SEM A

 I SEM B

III SEM A

III SEM B

V SEM A

V SEM B

7:50-8:40

DEP

TUT

TEC

MAT

HIS

MAT

 

ING

MAT

LIT

PRO

CONT

LOG

8:40-9:30

MAT

TEC

MAT

ESP

MAT

HIS

ING

ETI

BIO

DEP

GEO

MF

9:30-10:20

ART

TEC

ESP

HIS

DEP

ING

ETI

MAT

ING

MAT

ESEM

GEO

10:20-10:40

RECESO

RECESO

RECESO

RECESO

RECESO

RECESO

RECESO

RECESO

RECESO

RECESO

RECESO

RECESO

10:40-11:30

GEO

DEP

HIS

TEC

ING

ART

TLR

INF

FIS

ING

CDS

ESEM

11:30-12:20

TEC

ESP

CIV

VS

ART

TUT

MAT

TLR

HIS

BIO

DEP

ING

12:20-13:10

TEC

MAT

FIS

ART

ESP

QUI

 

 

 

FIS

ING

DEP

13:10-14:00

ESP

GEO

ART

FIS

QUI

ESP

 

 

 

 

CPT

CPT

14:00-14:50